St. Louis Blues logo

Team Dashboard

St. Louis Blues STL

North American · Gretzky Division

3-5-1Record
7Points
L2Streak
5th of 5Division

Next Game

October 22, 2026

@Utah

Injuries & LTIR

View all
  • Ryan GravesHot Streak · 2026-11-28
  • Jordan KyrouFlu · 2026-11-27

Recent Results

Full schedule

Franchise History

St. Louis Blues Records

Single-Season Skater Records

Single-Season Goaltender Records

Highest Save % .918 Jake Allen Season 3 · Min. 20 GP

Career Skater Leaders

PlayerSeasonsGPGAPTS
Vladimir Tarasenko8395157132289
Roope Hintz10352106117223
Jordan Kyrou10368110106216
Conor Garland94106790157
Jakub Voracek42316275137
Ryan O'Reilly31665178129
Alex Pietrangelo629925102127
Jaden Schwartz52196058118
Moritz Seider72791492106
Ryan Kesler42044164105

Career Goalie Leaders

GoalieSeasonsGPWGAASV%SO
Jake Allen5195933.24.7039
Jordan Binnington5180704.36.8748
John Gibson5128502.92.9023
Stuart Skinner5126433.28.8961
Petr Mrazek161334.64.8942
Brian Elliott487273.05.7922
Martin Jones169204.26.8892
Marcus Hogberg338157.02.5330
Jacob Markstrom11332.65.9091
Harri Sateri1735.80.0000

VHA Team Profile

STL STL

Most recent roster season: 13 Skaters: 31 Goalies: 2

Team Record

9GP
3W
5L
0T
1OL
7PTS
22GF
26GA

Injuries & LTIR

2 active entries
Player#PosStatusDuration
Ryan Graves27DHot Streak2026-11-28
Jordan Kyrou25RFlu2026-11-27

Team Leaders

Goals Leader Marco Rossi — 4
Assists Leader Jordan Kyrou — 3
Points Leader Marco Rossi — 6
Goalie Wins Leader John Gibson — 3

Skaters

Goalies

GoalieGPWLTGAASV%SO
John Gibson83412.47.9290
Frederik Andersen10106.10.8670